Select School Beginning with "S"

School League County
Salem All-American Conference Columbiana
Sandusky Greater Buckeye Conference Erie
Sandy Valley Inter-Valley Conference Stark
School For Creat & Perf Arts Independents - Southwest Hamilton
Sciotoville Southern Ohio Conference Scioto
Scott Allied Health Academy Toledo City Athletic League Lucas
Scott BTI Academy Toledo City Athletic League Lucas
Seneca East Midland Athletic League Seneca
Seton Girls Greater Cincinnati League Hamilton
Seven Hills Miami Valley Conference Hamilton
Shadyside Ohio Valley Athletic Conference Belmont
Shaker Heights Lake Erie League Cuyahoga
Shaw Lake Erie League Cuyahoga
Shawnee Central Buckeye Conference Clark
Shawnee Western Buckeye League Allen
Shelby Northern Ohio League Richland
Shenandoah Ohio Valley Athletic Conference Noble
Sheridan Muskingum Valley League Perry
Shroder Paideia Southwest Ohio Public League Hamilton
Sidney Greater Western Ohio Conference Shelby
Smithville Wayne County Athletic League Wayne
Solon Northeast Ohio Conference Cuyahoga
South Columbus City League Franklin
South Premier Athletic Conference Lake
South Central Firelands Conference Huron
South Gallia Independents - Central, NW, SE Gallia
South Point Ohio Valley Conference Lawrence
South Range Inter Tri-County League Mahoning
South Webster Southern Ohio Conference Scioto
Southeast Portage Trail Conference Portage
Southeastern Ohio Heritage Conference Clark
Southeastern Scioto Valley Conference Ross
Southern Tri-Valley Conference Meigs
Southern Local Inter Tri-County League Columbiana
Southview Lake Erie League Lorain
Spencerville Northwest Conference Allen
Spring Valley Academy Montgomery
Springboro Greater Western Ohio Conference Warren
Springfield Inter Tri-County League Mahoning
Springfield Northern Lakes League Lucas
Springfield Portage Trail Conference Summit
Springfield Greater Western Ohio Conference Clark
St Bernard-Elmwood Place Miami Valley Conference Hamilton
St Charles Preparatory Central Catholic League Franklin
St Clairsville Ohio Valley Athletic Conference Belmont
St Edward Independents - Cleveland Catholic Cuyahoga
St Francis DeSales Central Catholic League Franklin
St Francis DeSales Toledo City Athletic League Lucas
St Henry Midwest Athletic Conference Mercer
St Ignatius Independents - Cleveland Catholic Cuyahoga
St John Midwest Athletic Conference Allen
St John Central Ohio Valley Athletic Conference Belmont
St John's Jesuit Toledo City Athletic League Lucas
St Joseph Midland Athletic League Sandusky
St Joseph Academy Independents - Cleveland Catholic Cuyahoga
St Joseph Central Independents - Central, NW, SE Lawrence
St Martin De Porres Independents - Cleveland Catholic Cuyahoga
St Mary Sandusky Bay Conference Erie
St Peter Independents - Central, NW, SE Richland
St Peter Chanel North Coast League Cuyahoga
St Thomas Aquinas Independents - Northeast Ohio Stark
St Ursula Academy Girls Greater Cincinnati League Hamilton
St Ursula Academy Toledo City Athletic League Lucas
St Vincent St Mary Independents - Cleveland Catholic Summit
St Wendelin Midland Athletic League Seneca
St Xavier Greater Catholic League Hamilton
Start Toledo City Athletic League Lucas
Stebbins Central Buckeye Conference Montgomery
Stephen T Badin Greater Catholic League Butler
Steubenville Ohio Valley Athletic Conference Jefferson
Stivers School For The Arts Southwest Ohio Public League Montgomery
Stow-Munroe Falls Northeast Ohio Conference Summit
Strasburg-Franklin Inter-Valley Conference Tuscarawas
Streetsboro Portage Trail Conference Portage
Strongsville Northeast Ohio Conference Cuyahoga
Struthers All-American Conference Mahoning
Stryker Buckeye Border Conference Williams
Sts John & Paul-St John Campus East Suburban Conference Ashtabula
SuccessTech Academy Cleveland Municipal SD Cuyahoga
Summit Country Day Miami Valley Conference Hamilton
Swanton Northwest Ohio Athletic League Fulton
Sycamore Greater Miami Conference Hamilton
Sylvania Northview Northern Lakes League Lucas
Sylvania Southview Northern Lakes League Lucas
Symmes Valley Southern Ohio Conference Lawrence