Select School Beginning with "W"

School League County
Wadsworth Suburban League Medina
Waite Toledo City Athletic League Lucas
Walnut Hills Fort Ancient Valley Conference Hamilton
Walnut Ridge Columbus City League Franklin
Walsh Jesuit North Coast League Summit
Wapakoneta Western Buckeye League Auglaize
Warren Southeastern Ohio Athletic League Washington
Warren G Harding Steel Valley Conference Trumbull
Warrensville Heights Lake Erie League Cuyahoga
Washington Independents - Northeast Ohio Stark
Washington CH South Central Ohio League Fayette
Washington Park Cleveland Municipal SD Cuyahoga
Waterford Tri-Valley Conference Washington
Waterloo Portage Trail Conference Portage
Watkins Memorial Ohio Capital Conference Licking
Wauseon Northwest Ohio Athletic League Fulton
Waverly Southern Ohio Conference Pike
Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Montgomery
Wayne Trace Green Meadows Conference Paulding
Waynedale Wayne County Athletic League Wayne
Waynesfield-Goshen Local Northwest Central Conference Auglaize
Waynesville Southwestern Buckeye League Warren
Wellington Patriot Athletic Conference Lorain
Wellington School Independents - Central, NW, SE Franklin
Wellston Tri-Valley Conference Jackson
Wellsville Inter Tri-County League Columbiana
West Columbus City League Franklin
West Branch Northeastern Buckeye Conference Mahoning
West Carrollton Independents - Southwest Montgomery
West Geauga Chagrin Valley Conference Geauga
West Holmes Ohio Cardinal Conference Holmes
West Jefferson Mid-State League Madison
West Liberty-Salem Ohio Heritage Conference Champaign
West Muskingum Muskingum Valley League Muskingum
West Side Montessori Cincinnati City SD Hamilton
West Union Southern Hills Athletic League Adams
Western Southern Ohio Conference Pike
Western Brown Southern Buckeye Athletic/Academic Conference Brown
Western Hills Design Tech Southwest Ohio Public League Hamilton
Western Hills University Southwest Ohio Public League Hamilton
Western Reserve Inter Tri-County League Mahoning
Western Reserve Firelands Conference Huron
Western Reserve Academy Summit
Westerville Central Ohio Capital Conference Franklin
Westerville North Ohio Capital Conference Franklin
Westerville South Ohio Capital Conference Franklin
Westfall Scioto Valley Conference Pickaway
Westlake Southwestern Conference Cuyahoga
Westland Ohio Capital Conference Franklin
Wheelersburg Southern Ohio Conference Scioto
Whetstone Columbus City League Franklin
Whitehall Yearling Mid-State League Franklin
Whiteoak Southern Hills Athletic League Highland
Whitmer Toledo City Athletic League Lucas
Whitney Young Cleveland Municipal SD Cuyahoga
Wickliffe Chagrin Valley Conference Lake
Willard Northern Ohio League Huron
William Henry Harrison Fort Ancient Valley Conference Hamilton
Williamsburg Southern Buckeye Athletic/Academic Conference Clermont
Wilmington Fort Ancient Valley Conference Clinton
Windham Portage Trail Conference Portage
Winton Woods Fort Ancient Valley Conference Hamilton
Withrow International Southwest Ohio Public League Hamilton
Withrow University Southwest Ohio Public League Hamilton
Wm V Fisher Catholic Mid-State League Fairfield
Woodmore Suburban Lakes League Sandusky
Woodridge Portage Trail Conference Summit
Woodward Toledo City Athletic League Lucas
Woodward Career Technical Southwest Ohio Public League Hamilton
Wooster Ohio Cardinal Conference Wayne
Worthington Christian Independents - Central, NW, SE Franklin
Worthington Kilbourne Ohio Capital Conference Franklin
Wynford North Central Conference Richland
Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League Hamilton